Nuevos matriculados
0351-4280674
info@cpicordoba.org.ar

Autoridades

DIRECTORIO 2022 - 2024

Alejandro Hadrowa

Mat. CPI 4559

Alejandro Hadrowa
PRESIDENTE

Gabriela Bertolino

Mat. CPI 4082

Gabriela Bertolino
VICEPRESIDENTE

José Kandalaft

Mat. CPI 4586

José Kandalaft
SECRETARIO

María Lucia Brower de Koning

Mat. CPI 4669

María Lucia Brower de Koning
PROSECRETARIO

Jorge Cena

Mat. CPI 2222

Jorge Cena
TESORERO

Matilde Andrea Marson

Mat. CPI 1604

Matilde Andrea Marson
PROTESORERO

María Soledad Perez Hecker

Mat. CPI 4170

María Soledad Perez Hecker
1er. VOCAL TITULAR

Marcelo Daza Torres

Mat. CPI 1558

Marcelo Daza Torres
2do. VOCAL TITULAR

Virginia Manzotti

Mat. CPI 4225

Virginia Manzotti
3er. VOCAL TITULAR

Cesar German Paez

Mat. CPI 4385

Cesar German Paez
4to. VOCAL TITULAR

Maria Luisa Jongewaard de Boer

Mat. CPI 5180

Maria Luisa Jongewaard de Boer
5to VOCAL SUPLENTE

Lucas Javier Pendola

Mat. CPI 5675

Lucas Javier Pendola
1er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Valeria Groppo

Mat. CPI 4665

Valeria Groppo
2do VOCAL SUPLENTE

David Ignacio Diaz

Mat. CPI 5176

David Ignacio Diaz
3er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS

Sergio Villella

Mat. CPI 1029

Sergio Villella
1er. VOCAL TITULAR

Viviana Moro

Mat. CPI 4183

Viviana Moro
2do. VOCAL TITULAR

Hector Felipe Azar

Mat. CPI 4790

Hector Felipe Azar
3er. VOCAL TITULAR

Mariana Geimonat

Mat. CPI 5572

Mariana Geimonat
1er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Guillermo Alejandro Medina

Mat. CPI 5830

Guillermo Alejandro Medina
2do. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Maria Andrea Perez

Mat. CPI 5025

Maria Andrea Perez
3er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

TRIBUNAL DE DISCIPLINA

Luis Emilio Fuentes

Mat. CPI 2195

Luis Emilio Fuentes
1er. VOCAL TITULAR

Romina Andrea Paschetta

Mat. CPI 5188

Romina Andrea Paschetta
2do VOCAL SUPLENTE

Ignacio José Muela

Mat. CPI 5265

Ignacio José Muela
3er. VOCAL TITULAR

Karina Olga Rivas

Mat. CPI 5640

Karina Olga Rivas
1er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Federico Nicolas Kairuz

Mat. CPI 4491

Federico Nicolas Kairuz
2do. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Roxana del Valle Bustos

Mat. CPI 4528

Roxana del Valle Bustos
3er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

DELEGACIÓN PUNILLA

Elena Isabel Ramos

Mat. CPI 5139

Elena Isabel Ramos
SECRETARIO GENERAL

Ruben Dario Lavallen

Mat. CPI 4600

Ruben Dario Lavallen
1er. VOCAL TITULAR

Debora Susana Socin

Mat. CPI 4870

Debora Susana Socin
2do. VOCAL TITULAR

Gonzalo Martin Larrahona

Mat. CPI 4066

Gonzalo Martin Larrahona
1er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Patricia Mariana Cabagnero

Mat. CPI 1803

Patricia Mariana Cabagnero
2do. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Anuar Jose Aleua

Mat. CPI 4577

Anuar Jose Aleua
3er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

DELEGACIÓN RIO IV

Rosana Ines Maricel Medina

Mat. CPI 1481

Rosana Ines Maricel Medina
SECRETARIO GENERAL

Jorge Martin Franco

Mat. CPI 4386

Jorge Martin Franco
1er. VOCAL TITULAR

Lorena Yanina Miranda

Mat. CPI 4508

Lorena Yanina Miranda
2do. VOCAL TITULAR

Daniel Alberto Cayetano Falcione

Mat. CPI 4810

Daniel Alberto Cayetano Falcione
1er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Julia Veronica Zoppi

Mat. CPI 4474

Julia Veronica Zoppi
2do VOCAL SUPLENTE

DELEGACIÓN VILLA MARÍA

Carlos Daniel Alejandro Colmenares

Mat. CPI 5175

Carlos Daniel Alejandro Colmenares
SECRETARIO GENERAL

Carolina Ruth Borri

Mat. CPI 5044

Carolina Ruth Borri
1er. VOCAL TITULAR

Emiliano David Bocco

Mat. CPI 4837

Emiliano David Bocco
2do. VOCAL TITULAR

Carolina Andrea Cena

Mat. CPI 5567

Carolina Andrea Cena
1er. VOCAL SUPLENTE

Livio Francesco Vescovo

Mat. CPI 5723

Livio Francesco Vescovo
2do VOCAL SUPLENTE

Andrea Elisa Álvarez

Mat. CPI 5526

Andrea Elisa Álvarez
3er. VOCAL SUPLENTE